Railway Parade, Henty NSW 2658, Australia
Điểm đi | Điểm đến | Khởi hành | Đến |
Henty | Sydney Central Station | 00:21 | 00:28 |
Henty | Sydney Central Station | 00:21 | 00:28 |
Henty | Albury | 03:26 | 03:26 |
Henty | Albury | 03:26 | 03:26 |
Henty | Albury | 03:26 | 03:26 |
Henty | Albury | 03:26 | 03:26 |
Henty | Sydney Central Station | 12:32 | 12:39 |
Henty | Sydney Central Station | 12:32 | 12:39 |
Henty | Sydney Central Station | 12:32 | 12:39 |
Henty | Sydney Central Station | 12:32 | 12:39 |
Henty | Albury | 14:29 | 14:29 |
Henty | Albury | 14:29 | 14:29 |
Henty | Albury | 14:29 | 14:29 |
Henty | Albury | 14:29 | 14:29 |
Henty | Sydney Central Station | 23:47 | 23:54 |
Henty | Sydney Central Station | 23:47 | 23:54 |
Henty | Sydney Central Station | 23:47 | 23:54 |
Henty | Sydney Central Station | 23:47 | 23:54 |
Loại | Tên | km |
bus | Yerong Creek | 14.6 |
train | Culcairn | 16.5 |
train | The Rock | 28.4 |