Corinto
Vertrekpunt | Bestemming | Vertrek | Aankomst |
Corinto | Belo Horizonte Central | 08:25 | 08:29 |
Corinto | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 09:12 | 09:26 |
Corinto | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 10:13 | 10:27 |
Corinto | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 17:50 | 18:02 |
Corinto | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 17:55 | 18:08 |
Corinto | New Rio Bus Station | 18:30 | 18:41 |
Corinto | New Rio Bus Station | 18:45 | 18:56 |
Corinto | New Rio Bus Station | 18:45 | 18:56 |
Corinto | New Rio Bus Station | 18:48 | 18:59 |
Corinto | New Rio Bus Station | 18:48 | 18:59 |
Corinto | New Rio Bus Station | 18:48 | 18:59 |
Corinto | New Rio Bus Station | 18:48 | 18:59 |
Corinto | New Rio Bus Station | 18:48 | 18:59 |
Corinto | New Rio Bus Station | 18:48 | 18:59 |
Corinto | New Rio Bus Station | 18:48 | 18:59 |