Barra do Pirai Bus Station
Vertrekpunt | Bestemming | Vertrek | Aankomst |
Barra do Pirai Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 01:25 | 01:31 |
Barra do Pirai Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 09:15 | 09:17 |
Barra do Pirai Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 14:10 | 14:18 |
Barra do Pirai Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 14:10 | 14:18 |
Barra do Pirai Bus Station | Niteroi Bus Station | 18:45 | 17:47 |
Barra do Pirai Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 23:25 | 23:34 |
Barra do Pirai Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 23:45 | 23:50 |
Type | Naam | km |
bus | Mendes | 12.1 |
bus | Mendes Bus Station | 12.3 |
bus | Vassouras Bus Station | 19.3 |
bus | Pirai | 19.4 |