Messina Main Train Station | Metropark Central Parking | 00:20 | 00:26 |
Messina Main Train Station | Metropark Central Parking | 00:20 | 00:26 |
Messina Main Train Station | Metropark Central Parking | 00:20 | 00:26 |
Messina Main Train Station | Metropark Central Parking | 00:20 | 00:26 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Tiburtina Largo Mazzoni | 01:30 | 01:39 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Tiburtina Largo Mazzoni | 01:30 | 01:39 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Tiburtina Largo Mazzoni | 01:30 | 01:39 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 04:35 | 04:36 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 04:35 | 04:36 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 04:35 | 04:36 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 04:35 | 04:36 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 04:35 | 04:36 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Bus Terminal | 05:20 | 05:23 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Bus Terminal | 05:20 | 05:23 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Bus Terminal | 05:20 | 05:23 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Bus Terminal | 05:20 | 05:23 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Fontanarossa Airport | 05:41 | 05:42 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Fontanarossa Airport | 05:41 | 05:42 |
Messina Main Train Station | Syracuse | 05:45 | 05:47 |
Messina Main Train Station | Syracuse | 05:45 | 05:47 |
Messina Main Train Station | Syracuse | 05:45 | 05:47 |
Messina Main Train Station | Syracuse | 05:45 | 05:47 |
Messina Main Train Station | Enna Bassa | 05:55 | 05:59 |
Messina Main Train Station | Enna Bassa | 05:55 | 05:57 |
Messina Main Train Station | Syracuse | 05:55 | 05:58 |
Messina Main Train Station | Caltanissetta Via Rochester | 05:55 | 05:58 |
Messina Main Train Station | Agrigento Bus Station | 05:55 | 06:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Centrale Train Station | 05:55 | 06:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Centrale Train Station | 06:35 | 06:39 |
Messina Main Train Station | Giardini Naxos Lungomare IV Novembre | 06:50 | 06:50 |
Messina Main Train Station | Taormina Via Nazionale 175 | 06:50 | 06:50 |
Messina Main Train Station | Villagonia Via Nazionale | 06:50 | 06:50 |
Messina Main Train Station | Taormina Via Nazionale | 06:50 | 06:50 |
Messina Main Train Station | Giardini Naxos Dalmazia | 06:50 | 06:50 |
Messina Main Train Station | Taormina Via Luigi Pirandello | 09:00 | 09:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Taormina Capo | 09:00 | 09:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Taormina | 09:00 | 09:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Lamezia Terme | 10:45 | 10:47 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bari Centrale Train Station | 10:45 | 10:53 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Tiburtina Bus Station | 10:50 | 11:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | San Donato Bus Station | 10:50 | 11:08 |
Messina Main Train Station | Metropark Centrale Bus Stop | 10:50 | 10:57 |
Messina Main Train Station | Lampugnano Bus Terminal | 10:50 | 11:09 |
Messina Main Train Station | Salerno Piazza delle Concordia | 10:50 | 10:56 |
Messina Main Train Station | Sesto San Giovanni | 10:55 | 11:17 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Anagnina | 10:55 | 11:07 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 12:00 | 12:19 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 12:00 | 12:19 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Terminal | 12:00 | 12:15 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 12:00 | 12:19 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Terminal | 12:00 | 12:15 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Terminal | 12:00 | 12:15 |
Messina Main Train Station | Cosenza Via delle M Doro | 12:00 | 12:04 |
Messina Main Train Station | Cosenza Via delle M Doro | 12:00 | 12:04 |
Messina Main Train Station | Cosenza Via delle M Doro | 12:00 | 12:04 |
Messina Main Train Station | Parma Bus Station | 12:00 | 12:17 |
Messina Main Train Station | Parma Bus Station | 12:00 | 12:17 |
Messina Main Train Station | Parma Bus Station | 12:00 | 12:17 |
Messina Main Train Station | Parma Bus Station | 12:00 | 12:17 |
Messina Main Train Station | Cosenza Via delle M Doro | 12:00 | 12:04 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Terminal | 12:00 | 12:15 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 12:00 | 12:19 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Fontanarossa Airport | 12:46 | 12:47 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Fontanarossa Airport | 12:46 | 12:47 |
Messina Main Train Station | San Donato Bus Station | 13:25 | 13:44 |
Messina Main Train Station | Lampugnano Bus Terminal | 13:25 | 13:45 |
Messina Main Train Station | Motta D affermo Via Kennedy | 13:30 | 13:32 |
Messina Main Train Station | Mistretta Via Salvo D Acquisto | 13:30 | 13:32 |
Messina Main Train Station | Santo Stefano di Camastra | 13:30 | 13:31 |
Messina Main Train Station | Santo Stefano di Camastra Via Brancati | 13:30 | 13:31 |
Messina Main Train Station | Giardini Naxos | 14:15 | 14:16 |
Messina Main Train Station | Santa Teresa di Riva Via Lungomare Bucalo Centro | 14:15 | 14:16 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bari Via Giuseppe Capruzzi | 15:35 | 15:42 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bari Via Giuseppe Capruzzi | 15:35 | 15:42 |
Messina Main Train Station | Lampugnano Bus Terminal | 16:10 | 16:29 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Tiburtina Bus Station | 16:10 | 16:23 |
Messina Main Train Station | Quattromiglia Rende | 16:10 | 16:13 |
Messina Main Train Station | Enna Bassa | 17:31 | 17:33 |
Messina Main Train Station | Enna Bassa | 17:31 | 17:33 |
Messina Main Train Station | Enna Bassa | 17:31 | 17:33 |
Messina Main Train Station | Enna Bassa | 17:31 | 17:33 |
Messina Main Train Station | Caltanissetta Via Rochester | 17:31 | 17:34 |
Messina Main Train Station | Agrigento Bus Station | 17:31 | 17:34 |
Messina Main Train Station | Caltanissetta Via Rochester | 17:31 | 17:34 |
Messina Main Train Station | Agrigento Bus Station | 17:31 | 17:34 |
Messina Main Train Station | Agrigento Bus Station | 17:31 | 17:34 |
Messina Main Train Station | Agrigento Bus Station | 17:31 | 17:34 |
Messina Main Train Station | Caltanissetta Via Rochester | 17:31 | 17:34 |
Messina Main Train Station | Caltanissetta Via Rochester | 17:31 | 17:34 |
Messina Main Train Station | Syracuse | 18:00 | 18:02 |
Messina Main Train Station | San Donato Bus Station | 20:15 | 20:33 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Station | 20:15 | 20:29 |
Messina Main Train Station | Cosenza Autostazione | 21:30 | 21:33 |
Messina Main Train Station | Sesto San Giovanni | 21:30 | 21:52 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bari Centrale Train Station | 21:30 | 21:42 |
Messina Main Train Station | Lampugnano Bus Terminal | 21:35 | 21:55 |
Messina Main Train Station | Salerno Piazza delle Concordia | 22:50 | 22:58 |
Messina Main Train Station | San Donato Bus Station | 22:50 | 23:09 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Anagnina | 22:50 | 23:02 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bari Centrale Train Station | 22:50 | 23:01 |