Ouro Branco
Vertrekpunt | Bestemming | Vertrek | Aankomst |
Ouro Branco | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 20:25 | 20:36 |
Ouro Branco | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 20:25 | 20:36 |
Ouro Branco | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 20:25 | 20:36 |
Ouro Branco | New Rio Bus Station | 22:35 | 22:42 |
Ouro Branco | New Rio Bus Station | 22:35 | 22:42 |
Ouro Branco | New Rio Bus Station | 22:35 | 22:42 |
Type | Naam | km |
bus | Congonhas Bus Station | 16.5 |
bus | Conselheiro Lafaiete Bus Station | 18.6 |
bus | Ouro Preto Bus Station | 26.0 |